Events in Spain

Date Event Location
08/18/2017 22:30 Vanesa Martin - Festival de la Porta Ferrada 2017 Espai Port Sant Feliú de Guixols, ES Compare
08/18/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
08/18/2017 22:00 Melendi Recinto de Espectaculos Guijuelo, ES Compare
08/18/2017 21:00 Los Vivancos Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Madrid Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Málaga vs SD Eibar Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Espanyol Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
08/19/2017 23:59 Guilty Pleasures Es Paradis Illes Balears, ES Compare
08/19/2017 22:30 El Arrebato - Starlite 2017 La Cantera - Auditorio de Marbella Marbella, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Valencia vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
08/19/2017 22:00 Vanesa Martin Passeig Maritim - Salou Tarragona, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Getafe Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Betis Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Girona FC Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
08/19/2017 22:30 David Bisbal Plaza de Toros Murcia, ES Compare
08/19/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs Levante UD Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
08/19/2017 19:30 Los Vivancos Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
08/20/2017 21:30 Miguel Poveda Benidorm Palace Benidorm (Alicante), ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Real Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Sevilla vs Espanyol Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:00 Spain vs Venezuela Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Malaga, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Girona vs Atlético de Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
08/20/2017 17:00 Kygo Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/20/2017 19:00 La Traviata Verdi Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Levante Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
08/20/2017 20:45 Valencia vs Las Palmas Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
08/21/2017 23:30 Martin Garrix Hi Ibiza (Space) Ibiza, ES Compare
08/21/2017 17:00 David Guetta Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/21/2017 22:00 David Bisbal - Festival de Cap Roig 2017 Jardins de Cap Roig Calella de Palafrugell, ES Compare
08/22/2017 19:45 Sevilla vs Basaksehir - Champions League Play-Off 2017/18 Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
08/22/2017 22:00 Jason Derulo - Festival de Cap Roig 2017 Jardins de Cap Roig Calella de Palafrugell, ES Compare
08/23/2017 16:00 Major Lazer - Limited Edition Festival 2017 Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/23/2017 20:00 PJ Harvey Poble Espanyol Barcelona, ES Compare
08/23/2017 22:30 Real Madrid vs Fiorentina Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
08/24/2017 16:00 Martin Garrix Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/24/2017 16:00 Luciano & Friends Destino Ibiza Balearic Islands, ES Compare
08/24/2017 22:30 Jason Derulo La Cantera - Auditorio de Marbella Marbella, ES Compare
08/24/2017 21:30 Rent Teatro Grec Barcelona, ES Compare
08/25/2017 21:00 Jarabe de Palo Daurada Beach Club Vilanova i la Geltrú, ES Compare
08/25/2017 22:00 Fangoria Antiguo Recinto Ferial Linares, ES Compare
08/25/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
08/26/2017 22:00 Melendi Recinto Ferial de Almería Almería, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Sevilla FC Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Villarreal Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
08/26/2017 22:30 Starlite Festival AUDITORIO DE MARBELLA Marbella, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Celta Vigo Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Valencia Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
08/26/2017 23:59 Guilty Pleasures Es Paradis Illes Balears, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Atletico Madrid Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
08/26/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs CD Leganés Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
08/27/2017 20:45 Betis vs Celta de Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
08/27/2017 17:00 Kygo Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/27/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Athletic de Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
08/27/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Atlético de Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
08/27/2017 22:00 David Bisbal Antiguo Re. Estación de Madrid Linares, ES Compare
08/27/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
08/27/2017 20:45 Levante vs Deportivo de La Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
08/27/2017 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
08/27/2017 19:00 Brian Regan Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
08/27/2017 21:00 Miguel Poveda Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
08/28/2017 21:00 The Wailers Sala Razzmatazz 2 Barcelona, ES Compare
08/28/2017 23:30 Martin Garrix Hi Ibiza (Space) Ibiza, ES Compare
08/28/2017 17:00 David Guetta Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
08/29/2017 21:30 Paco Ibañez Teatre Grec Barcelona, ES Compare
08/30/2017 22:00 Leiva Auditorio del Patrimonio de Alcala de Henares Madrid, ES Compare
08/30/2017 21:00 Bomba Estereo La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
08/30/2017 20:00 Lindsey Stirling Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
08/31/2017 20:00 Bomba Estereo Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
08/31/2017 16:00 Martin Garrix Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
09/01/2017 20:00 Joaquín Sabina Estadio municipal de Chapin Jerez de la Frontera, ES Compare
09/01/2017 22:00 Miguel Poveda Auditorio del Patrimonio de Alcala de Henares Madrid, ES Compare
09/01/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
09/01/2017 19:00 Robe Auditorio Municipal de Daimiel Ciudad Real, ES Compare
09/01/2017 21:00 Moscow Ballet Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
09/02/2017 18:00 The Big Ticket Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
09/02/2017 23:59 Guilty Pleasures Es Paradis Illes Balears, ES Compare
09/02/2017 20:45 Spain vs Italy Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
09/02/2017 22:30 Vanesa Martín Auditorio Municipal de Daimiel Ciudad Real, ES Compare
09/02/2017 19:00 Carlos Rivera WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
09/03/2017 21:00 Miguel Poveda Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes Valladolid, ES Compare
09/03/2017 17:00 Kygo Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
09/06/2017 22:00 Miguel Bose Plaza de Toros de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
09/07/2017 16:00 Martin Garrix Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
09/07/2017 21:30 Miguel Bose Cuartel de Artillería de Murcia Murcia, ES Compare
09/07/2017 21:00 Vega Barcelona Arts On Stage, Barcelona, Catalonia Barcelona, ES Compare
09/07/2017 22:00 Rulo Y La Contrabanda - Tour El Doble De Tu Mitad Auditorio Municipal Parque Fofó Murcia, ES Compare
09/08/2017 20:00 Band of Horses Sala Apolo Barcelona, ES Compare
09/08/2017 22:00 Miguel Bosé Auditorio Rocio Jurado - Isla de la Cartuja Sevilla, ES Compare
09/08/2017 19:30 Richie Kotzen SALA BUT Madrid, ES Compare
09/08/2017 21:00 Interpol Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
09/08/2017 20:00 Maluma Recinto Portuario de Tenerife Santa Cruz de Tenerife, ES Compare
09/08/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
09/08/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/08/2017 20:00 Vanesa Martín Cuartel de Artillería de Murcia Murcia, ES Compare
09/09/2017 20:00 Maluma Parking del Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs Real Betis Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
09/09/2017 22:30 David Bisbal Auditorio Municipal Ponferrada, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Sociedad Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
09/09/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
09/09/2017 20:00 Melendi Plaza de Toros de Los Califas Cordoba, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Espanyol Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
09/09/2017 23:59 Guilty Pleasures Es Paradis Illes Balears, ES Compare
09/09/2017 22:00 Miguel Poveda Auditorio Municipal de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
09/09/2017 23:00 India Martinez Campo de futbol Villacarrillo Villacarrillo, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Girona FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Málaga vs UD Las Palmas Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
09/09/2017 20:00 Raphael Plaza de toros de Alicante Alicante, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Levante UD Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
09/09/2017 22:00 Vanesa Martín Plaza de Toros de Ubrique Cadiz, ES Compare
09/09/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs SD Eibar Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
09/09/2017 11:30 DCODE Festival Campus de la Universidad Complutense de Madrid Madrid, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Alavés Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
09/10/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:45 Valencia vs Atlético de Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
09/10/2017 17:00 Kygo Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Las Palmas Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
09/10/2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
09/11/2017 23:30 Martin Garrix Hi Ibiza (Space) Ibiza, ES Compare
09/11/2017 21:00 Sevilla - Las Palmas Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
09/12/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/13/2017 22:00 Joaquín Sabina Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
09/13/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/13/2017 19:30 Vega Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Compare
09/13/2017 21:00 Reik Sala Luz de Gas Barcelona, ES Compare
09/13/2017 20:00 Maluma Bilbao Exhibition Centre Bilbao, ES Compare
09/14/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/14/2017 16:00 Martin Garrix Ushuaia Ibiza Beach Hotel Ibiza, ES Compare
09/14/2017 19:30 Ludovico Einaudi Plaza De Toros Las Ventas Madrid, ES Compare
09/14/2017 20:00 Paul Weller Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
09/15/2017 21:00 Maluma Multiusos Fontes do Sar Santiago de Compostela, ES Compare
09/15/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
09/15/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/15/2017 20:00 Paul Weller La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
09/15/2017 21:00 Reik Ochoymedio (Sala But) Madrid, ES Compare
09/15/2017 21:00 David Bisbal Gran Canaria Arena Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Celta Vigo Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
09/16/2017 22:00 Joaquín Sabina Plaza de Toros de Granada Granada, ES Compare
09/16/2017 21:00 David Bisbal Pabellón Insular Santiago Martín San Cristóbal de la Laguna, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Getafe vs FC Barcelona Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
09/16/2017 21:00 Vanesa Martin Plaza De Toros Las Ventas Madrid, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Valencia Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
09/16/2017 20:30 Les Luthiers Teatro de La Maestranza Sevilla, ES Compare
09/16/2017 20:30 Dúo Dinámico Riojaforum Logroño, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Madrid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs CD Leganés Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
09/16/2017 21:30 Melendi Auditorio Municipal Cortijo de Torres Malaga, ES Compare
09/16/2017 23:30 India Martinez Pistas Deportivas Municipales Mora, ES Compare
09/16/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Málaga Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
09/16/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Teatro de la Axerquía Cordoba, ES Compare
09/17/2017 21:30 Residente Plaza de la Música Cordoba, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:00 Cantajuego Auditorio del Patrimonio de Alcala de Henares Madrid, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Athletic de Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:00 Maluma Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Real Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
09/17/2017 21:00 Raphael Plaza de Toros de Marbella Marbella, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:45 Betis vs Deportivo de la Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
09/17/2017 20:45 Espanyol vs Celta de Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
09/18/2017 23:30 Martin Garrix Hi Ibiza (Space) Ibiza, ES Compare
09/19/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
09/19/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
09/20/2017 19:00 John Legend Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Málaga Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
09/20/2017 19:00 Joaquín Sabina Plaza de Toros de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Getafe Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs SD Eibar Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
09/20/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Atletico Madrid Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
09/20/2017 20:00 Maluma WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs Espanyol Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Real Sociedad Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
09/20/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Real Betis Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
09/21/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/21/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Principe Felipe de Oviedo Oviedo, ES Compare
09/21/2017 19:30 Lady Gaga Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
09/21/2017 21:30 India Martinez Centro Hípico - Mairena del Aljarafe Alcalá de Guadaíra, Sevilla, ES Compare
09/22/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Palacio de Congresos de Albacete Albacete, ES Compare
09/22/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/22/2017 20:00 Maluma Plaza de Toros de Murcia Murcia, ES Compare
09/22/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
09/22/2017 20:00 Lady Gaga Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Deportivo La Coruna Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
09/23/2017 22:00 Vanesa Martin Multiusos Sanchez Paraiso Salamanca, ES Compare
09/23/2017 22:30 Melendi Parking Hotel Jardines de Lorca Lorca, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Levante UD Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
09/23/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs CD Leganés Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
09/23/2017 20:00 Raphael Plaza de Toros de Murcia Murcia, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Sevilla FC Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
09/23/2017 20:00 Keith Sweat Huntington Center Toledo, ES Compare
09/23/2017 20:00 Maluma Auditorio Municipal de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Villarreal Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
09/23/2017 21:00 Antonio Orozco Teatro La Axerquia Cordoba, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Málaga vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
09/23/2017 20:30 Dani Martin Forum Evolucion Burgos Sala Auditorio Burgos, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Celta Vigo Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
09/23/2017 20:00 David Bisbal Estadio Olimpico de la Cartuja Sevilla, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
09/23/2017 19:00 Joaquín Sabina Plaza de toros de Alicante Alicante, ES Compare
09/23/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Valencia Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
09/23/2017 21:30 Diana Navarro Centro Hípico - Mairena del Aljarafe Alcalá de Guadaíra, Sevilla, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:00 Maluma Auditorio Rocio Jurado - Isla de la Cartuja Sevilla, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Celta de Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:45 Espanyol vs Deportivo de La Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:00 Les Luthiers Palacio municipal de Congresos Madrid, ES Compare
09/24/2017 21:30 Antonio Orozco Centro Hípico - Mairena del Aljarafe Alcalá de Guadaíra, Sevilla, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Athletic de Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:45 Betis vs Levante Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
09/24/2017 20:45 Alavés vs Real ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
09/26/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Centro de Artes Escénicas y de la Música - CAEM Salamanca, ES Compare
09/27/2017 19:00 The Rolling Stones Estadio Olimpic De Montjuic Lluis Companys Barcelona, ES Compare
09/27/2017 19:00 Sammy Hagar Toledo Zoo Amphitheatre Toledo, ES Compare
09/27/2017 21:00 Les Luthiers Centro de Artes Escénicas y de la Música - CAEM Salamanca, ES Compare
09/28/2017 20:00 Joaquín Sabina Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Malaga, ES Compare
09/28/2017 20:00 SARA BARAS Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
09/28/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
09/29/2017 20:00 Raphael Palacio Euskalduna Bilbao, ES Compare
09/29/2017 20:00 SARA BARAS Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
09/29/2017 20:00 José Mercé - Getxo Folk 2017 Getxo Carpa Areeta Getxo, ES Compare
09/29/2017 20:30 André Rieu Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
09/29/2017 23:59 Labyrinth Pacha Ibiza Ibiza, ES Compare
09/29/2017 21:30 Miguel Poveda Centro Hípico - Mairena del Aljarafe Alcalá de Guadaíra, Sevilla, ES Compare
09/30/2017 20:00 Raphael Palacio Euskalduna Bilbao, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs UD Las Palmas Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
09/30/2017 20:00 André Rieu Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Getafe Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
09/30/2017 20:30 Sílvia Pérez Cruz Teatre Breton Logroño, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Real Betis Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
09/30/2017 21:30 David Bisbal Barclaycard Center Madrid, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Espanyol Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
09/30/2017 21:00 Cafe Quijano Teatro Teobaldo Power La Orotava, ES Compare
09/30/2017 21:00 Els amics de les arts Teatre Tivoli Barcelona, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Málaga Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs SD Eibar Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
09/30/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Trui Teatre Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
09/30/2017 20:00 SARA BARAS Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
09/30/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Girona FC Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
10/01/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Palacio de la Opera La Coruna, ES Compare
10/01/2017 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Betis Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
10/01/2017 20:45 Valencia vs Athletic de Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
10/01/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
10/01/2017 20:45 Levante vs Alavés Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
10/01/2017 20:00 Andre Rieu Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/02/2017 21:00 Quique González Teatro Rialto Madrid, ES Compare
10/03/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/04/2017 19:30 Airbourne Sala Gamma Murcia, ES Compare
10/04/2017 20:00 Brian Wilson Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
10/05/2017 20:30 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/05/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/06/2017 21:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/06/2017 21:00 Spain vs Albania - FIFA World Cup 2018 Qualifying Estadio Jose Rico Perez Alicante, ES Compare
10/06/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/06/2017 20:00 Pedro Guerra Trui Teatre Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
10/06/2017 19:30 Airbourne Sala Paris 15 Malaga, ES Compare
10/06/2017 20:00 Dani Martín Riojaforum Logroño, ES Compare
10/07/2017 19:00 Roger Hodgson Seneca Allegany Casino and Hotel Salamanca, ES Compare
10/07/2017 19:30 David Bisbal Bilbao Arena Miribilla, Santa Isabel, Basque Country Bilbao, ES Compare
10/07/2017 18:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/07/2017 20:30 Melendi Pavello Municipal Girona - Fontajau Girona, ES Compare
10/07/2017 19:00 Marvel Universe Live! Huntington Center Toledo, ES Compare
10/07/2017 20:00 Raphael Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
10/07/2017 21:00 Els amics de les arts Teatre Auditori de Granollers Granollers, ES Compare
10/07/2017 20:00 Dani Martin Centro de Artes Escénicas y de la Música - CAEM Salamanca, ES Compare
10/07/2017 19:30 Airbourne Sala Custom Sevilla, ES Compare
10/07/2017 17:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/07/2017 20:00 Joaquin Sabina Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Compare
10/07/2017 19:00 Andres Suarez Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
10/08/2017 21:00 Joaquin Sabina Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Compare
10/08/2017 17:00 Marvel Universe Live! Huntington Center Toledo, ES Compare
10/08/2017 18:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/08/2017 20:00 Andres Suarez Teatro Teobaldo Power La Orotava, ES Compare
10/09/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/09/2017 18:00 Lady Antebellum Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/09/2017 19:00 Lorde Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
10/10/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/10/2017 20:30 Fifth Harmony Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/10/2017 20:00 Un Ballo In Maschera Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
10/11/2017 20:00 Mario Biondi Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
10/11/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/11/2017 20:30 Emmanuel y Mijares Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/11/2017 20:00 Joaquin Sabina Pabellón Príncipe Felipe Zaragoza, ES Compare
10/11/2017 20:30 Emmanuel & Mijares Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/12/2017 20:30 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/12/2017 20:00 Mayumana Sala Narciso Yepes Murcia, ES Compare
10/12/2017 18:00 Unicaja vs Fenerbahce - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Malaga, ES Compare
10/12/2017 20:00 John Legend Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
10/12/2017 22:00 Joaquin Sabina Pabellón Príncipe Felipe Zaragoza, ES Compare
10/12/2017 20:00 Raphael Sala Mozart - Auditorio de Zaragoza Zaragoza, ES Compare
10/13/2017 20:00 Loquillo Jardines del Palacio de Congresos Torremolinos, ES Compare
10/13/2017 19:00 Neil Diamond Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/13/2017 17:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/13/2017 20:00 Mayumana Sala Narciso Yepes Murcia, ES Compare
10/13/2017 19:30 Mayhem Sala Penelope Madrid, ES Compare
10/13/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/13/2017 20:30 Miguel Bose Auditorio Nacional Madrid, ES Compare
10/13/2017 20:30 Els amics de les arts Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Girona, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Real Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Celta Vigo Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/14/2017 22:00 David Bisbal Campo de futbol El Hornillo Huércal-Overa, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Sevilla FC Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
10/14/2017 18:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Levante UD Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
10/14/2017 18:00 Mayumana Sala Narciso Yepes Murcia, ES Compare
10/14/2017 20:30 Andres Suarez Serantes Santurtzi, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Málaga vs CD Leganés Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs FC Barcelona Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
10/14/2017 19:00 J. Cole Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Valencia Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/14/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
10/14/2017 21:00 Papa Roach Sala Apolo Barcelona, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Deportivo de La Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
10/15/2017 18:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Espanyol vs Levante Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Getafe vs Real Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 17:00 Mayumana Sala Narciso Yepes Murcia, ES Compare
10/15/2017 19:00 R5 Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 19:00 Dave Koz Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
10/15/2017 19:00 Lady Gaga Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 19:00 Miguel Bose Auditorio Nacional Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Celta de Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/15/2017 21:00 Papa Roach La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
10/15/2017 20:45 Alavés vs Real Sociedad ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
10/17/2017 19:00 Diana Krall Auditori del Forum Barcelona, ES Compare
10/17/2017 20:30 Hiromi Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Compare
10/17/2017 19:00 R5 Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
10/18/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/18/2017 21:00 Hiromi Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
10/18/2017 18:30 Disney On Ice - Passport To Adventure Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/18/2017 20:30 Soen Sala Bikini Barcelona, ES Compare
10/19/2017 21:00 CNCO Sala Paris 15 Malaga, ES Compare
10/19/2017 20:00 Raphael Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
10/19/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/19/2017 20:30 All Time Low Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
10/19/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs CSKA Moscow - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
10/19/2017 18:30 Disney On Ice - Passport To Adventure Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/19/2017 20:30 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/19/2017 20:30 Soen Sala Arena (Ex-Heineken) Madrid, ES Compare
10/20/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Teatro de la Laboral y Centro de Arte Gijon, ES Compare
10/20/2017 20:00 Raphael Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
10/20/2017 18:00 Valencia vs Anadolu Efes - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
10/20/2017 20:00 Antonio Orozco Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Malaga, ES Compare
10/20/2017 17:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/20/2017 22:00 Melendi Polideportivo Pisuerga Valladolid, ES Compare
10/20/2017 20:30 All Time Low Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Compare
10/20/2017 21:00 Sílvia Pérez Cruz Teatro Afundacion Vigo Vigo, ES Compare
10/20/2017 20:00 CNCO Berango CUE Bilbao Bilbao, ES Compare
10/20/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Sevilla FC Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Coca Cola Music Experience WiZink Center (Antiguo Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs UD Las Palmas Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
10/21/2017 21:30 Melendi Multiusos Sanchez Paraiso Salamanca, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
10/21/2017 21:00 Antonio Orozco Centro Garcia Lorca Granada, ES Compare
10/21/2017 21:00 La Oreja de Van Gogh Auditorio de Cornellá Cornella De Llobregat, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Girona FC Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
10/21/2017 20:00 Miguel Poveda Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Málaga Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Atletico Madrid Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
10/21/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Getafe Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
10/21/2017 20:00 Raphael Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
10/21/2017 20:30 Andres Suarez Palacio de la Opera La Coruna, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
10/21/2017 21:00 Sílvia Pérez Cruz Auditorio de Galicia Santiago de Compostela, ES Compare
10/21/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs SD Eibar Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
10/22/2017 20:45 Villarreal vs Las Palmas Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
10/22/2017 18:00 Dúo Dinámico Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
10/22/2017 22:00 David Bisbal Campo de futbol El Hornillo Huércal-Overa, ES Compare
10/22/2017 19:00 Paco Ibanez Teatro Campoamor de Oviedo Oviedo, ES Compare
10/22/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
10/22/2017 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Espanyol Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
10/22/2017 20:45 Betis vs Alavés Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
10/22/2017 18:00 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/22/2017 18:00 Faemino y Cansado Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Girona, ES Compare
10/22/2017 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Atlético de Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
10/23/2017 19:30 Angus & Julia Stone La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
10/23/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
10/24/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
10/24/2017 19:30 Angus & Julia Stone Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
10/24/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs EA7 Emporio Armani Milan - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
10/24/2017 18:00 Peppa Pig Live! Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
10/25/2017 18:30 Mogwai La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
10/25/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/25/2017 14:30 Disney On Ice - Passport To Adventure Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/26/2017 20:30 Billy Elliot - El Musical Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
10/26/2017 19:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/27/2017 20:30 India Martinez Riojaforum Logroño, ES Compare
10/27/2017 18:00 Valencia vs Unicaja - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
10/27/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/27/2017 20:30 Juanes Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/27/2017 20:00 Jordi Savall Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/28/2017 21:00 Dúo Dinámico Auditorio de la Diputación de Alicante Alicante, ES Compare
10/28/2017 20:30 Jorge Drexler Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Girona, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs CD Leganés Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
10/28/2017 19:30 Ghostpoet Stereo Alicante, ES Compare
10/28/2017 18:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Real Sociedad Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
10/28/2017 20:00 Raphael Auditorio Kursaal San Sebastian, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Levante UD Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
10/28/2017 19:30 Amaral WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
10/28/2017 19:30 Isabel Pantoja Bilbao Arena Miribilla, Santa Isabel, Basque Country Bilbao, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Málaga vs Celta Vigo Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs FC Barcelona Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
10/28/2017 21:00 Antonio Orozco Auditorio y Palacio Congresos Fuerteventura Fuerteventura, ES Compare
10/28/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Teatre de la Llotja Lleida, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Villarreal Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
10/28/2017 20:00 Bronco. Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/28/2017 20:00 Vanesa Martin Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
10/28/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Real Betis Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
10/28/2017 10:00 2 Days Pass - ESL One Hamburg Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
10/28/2017 20:00 Janet Jackson Huntington Center Toledo, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Getafe vs Real Sociedad Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Levante Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:00 Antonio Orozco Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
10/29/2017 19:00 Carlos Rivera Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Girona vs Real Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Espanyol vs Betis Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Celta de Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
10/29/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Deportivo de la Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
10/29/2017 19:00 Royal Blood WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
10/30/2017 19:00 Royal Blood Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
10/30/2017 19:30 The Barber of Seville Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
10/30/2017 22:00 Antonio Orozco Teatro Teobaldo Power La Orotava, ES Compare
10/31/2017 21:30 Il Divo Orfeo Superdomo Córdoba Cordoba, ES Compare
10/31/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/01/2017 19:30 W.A.S.P. Casa de Cultura de Burlada Burlada, ES Compare
11/01/2017 19:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/02/2017 19:30 W.A.S.P. Sala Gamma Murcia, ES Compare
11/02/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs Khimki M. - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/02/2017 21:30 Rozalen Auditorio y Centro de Congresos Víctor Villegas Murcia, ES Compare
11/02/2017 21:00 Antonio Carmona Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
11/02/2017 20:00 Jorge Drexler Teatro Arriaga Bilbao, ES Compare
11/02/2017 21:00 Rosana Teatro Alameda Fuengirola, Málaga, ES Compare
11/02/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/03/2017 19:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/03/2017 19:30 W.A.S.P. La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/03/2017 21:00 Public Service Broadcasting Sala Sidecar Barcelona, ES Compare
11/03/2017 20:30 Melendi Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
11/03/2017 20:00 The Darkness Sala Razzmatazz 2 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/03/2017 21:30 Andres Suarez Teatro Carrion Valladolid, ES Compare
11/03/2017 19:00 Ray Lamontagne Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/03/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs Málaga Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
11/04/2017 20:00 Joaquín Sabina Orfeo Superdomo Cordoba, ES Compare
11/04/2017 20:00 The Darkness BUT Madrid Madrid, ES Compare
11/04/2017 22:00 Rosendo Explanada del Puerto Foz, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
11/04/2017 21:00 Rosana FIBES - Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos - Auditorio Seville, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Sevilla FC Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs SD Eibar Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
11/04/2017 20:00 Kansas - The Band Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Valencia vs CD Leganés Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
11/04/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:30 WWE Live Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Getafe Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
11/04/2017 21:00 Antonio Orozco Teatro Principal de Ourense Ourense, ES Compare
11/04/2017 19:30 W.A.S.P. Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Girona FC Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
11/04/2017 20:30 Raphael Riojaforum Logroño, ES Compare
11/04/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
11/04/2017 20:00 Fink Sala Apolo La(2) Barcelona, ES Compare
11/04/2017 18:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/05/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
11/05/2017 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Atlético de Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
11/05/2017 15:30 WWE Live WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/05/2017 20:30 Fink Teatro Barcelo Madrid, ES Compare
11/05/2017 18:00 Lila Downs Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
11/05/2017 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Athletic de Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
11/05/2017 20:45 Alavés vs Espanyol ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
11/05/2017 20:00 The Darkness Kafe Antzokia Bilbao, ES Compare
11/06/2017 20:30 José Mercé Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
11/06/2017 20:30 The Musical Box Barts Barcelona, ES Compare
11/07/2017 19:30 WWE Live Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/07/2017 20:30 José Mercé Teatro de la Luz Philips Gran Via Madrid, ES Compare
11/08/2017 21:00 Rozalen Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/09/2017 19:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/09/2017 19:30 A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/09/2017 19:30 Miss Caffeina La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/10/2017 20:00 A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/10/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/10/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/11/2017 20:30 Raphael Palacio de Congresos e Exposicións de Galicia Santiago de Compostela, ES Compare
11/11/2017 20:30 Loquillo Palacio Euskalduna Bilbao, ES Compare
11/11/2017 20:00 Vanesa Martín Palacio de Congresos de Albacete Albacete, ES Compare
11/11/2017 14:00 A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/11/2017 18:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/11/2017 21:00 Rosana Teatro Municipal Quijano Ciudad Real, ES Compare
11/11/2017 19:30 Jorge Drexler Auditorio y Palacio de Congresos de Castellon Burriana, Castellón, ES Compare
11/11/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Price Madrid, ES Compare
11/11/2017 21:00 Dúo Dinámico Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
11/12/2017 21:30 Ricardo Arjona Orfeo Superdomo Córdoba Cordoba, ES Compare
11/12/2017 08:00 MotoGP Valencia - Sunday Circuito Ricardo Tormo Valencia, ES Compare
11/12/2017 14:00 A Gentleman's Guide To Love And Murder Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/12/2017 19:30 Faemino y Cansado Auditorio Cartagena El Batel Cartagena, ES Compare
11/13/2017 19:00 Kodaline La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/13/2017 19:30 Bonobo WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/13/2017 18:30 Dying Fetus Sala Penelope Madrid, ES Compare
11/14/2017 20:30 David Bisbal Auditorio Nacional Madrid, ES Compare
11/14/2017 18:30 Dying Fetus Sala Razzmatazz 2 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/15/2017 21:00 Eliane Elias Barts Barcelona, ES Compare
11/15/2017 21:00 Tyketto Sala Razzmatazz 3 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/15/2017 21:00 Banks Apolo Barcelona, ES Compare
11/15/2017 19:00 Rodelinda Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/16/2017 19:00 Kodaline Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/16/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs Unicaja - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/16/2017 21:00 Banks La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/16/2017 18:30 TLC Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Teatro de las Esquinas Zaragoza, ES Compare
11/17/2017 20:00 METZ Sala 2 Apolo Barcelona, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 JP Cooper Sala Bikini Barcelona, ES Compare
11/17/2017 20:00 Shakira Bilbao Exhibition Centre Bilbao, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 Fuel Fandango - Millenni Festival Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/17/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 Diego El Cigala Centro de Artes Escénicas y de la Música - CAEM Salamanca, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:30 Jorge Drexler Trui Teatre Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 Kevin Johansen TEATRE BARTS Barcelona, ES Compare
11/17/2017 20:30 Buika Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Girona, ES Compare
11/17/2017 21:00 Tyketto Sala Arena (Ex-Heineken) Madrid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Málaga vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Valencia Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
11/18/2017 21:00 METZ Moby Dick Club Madrid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 21:00 Raphael Pabellón Polideportivo Pisuerga Valladolid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Deportivo Alavés Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
11/18/2017 19:00 The Waterboys Auditorio y Centro de Congresos Víctor Villegas Murcia, ES Compare
11/18/2017 21:00 JP Cooper Icon Stage Madrid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Real Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Celta Vigo Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Villarreal Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
11/18/2017 19:30 Father John Misty Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/18/2017 19:00 Royal Blood Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/18/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Levante UD Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
11/19/2017 19:00 The Waterboys Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:00 Shakira WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Levante Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Betis Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Sevilla vs Celta de Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
11/19/2017 19:30 Father John Misty La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Girona vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Deportivo de La Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
11/19/2017 21:30 Pastora Soler Teatro Real Madrid, ES Compare
11/19/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
11/19/2017 20:45 Getafe vs Alavés Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
11/20/2017 19:00 The Waterboys Nuevo Teatro Alcala Madrid, ES Compare
11/20/2017 19:00 Epica La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/21/2017 18:30 James Blunt Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/22/2017 20:30 Mount Kimbie Sala Razzmatazz 2 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/22/2017 19:30 Men in Motion Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/22/2017 20:00 Sara Baras Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
11/23/2017 20:30 Peter Hook & The light Sala Noise Valencia, ES Compare
11/23/2017 20:00 Mount Kimbie Joy Eslava Madrid, ES Compare
11/23/2017 21:00 Lila Downs La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
11/23/2017 19:30 Men in Motion Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/23/2017 18:00 Bananarama Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/23/2017 20:00 Shakira Coliseum A Coruña A Coruña, ES Compare
11/23/2017 20:00 Sara Baras Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
11/24/2017 20:00 Peter Hook & The Light Sala Arena (Ex-Heineken) Madrid, ES Compare
11/24/2017 18:30 Enter Shikari Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/24/2017 20:00 Dani Martin Auditorio y Palacio de Congresos de Castellon Burriana, Castellón, ES Compare
11/24/2017 20:30 Mayumana Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
11/24/2017 21:30 Andres Suarez Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
11/24/2017 20:00 Sara Baras Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
11/25/2017 20:00 Sara Baras Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Girona FC Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
11/25/2017 21:00 Dani Martín Teatro Circo Murcia, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Valencia vs FC Barcelona Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs CD Leganés Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
11/25/2017 19:30 Texas Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
11/25/2017 20:30 The Legend Of Zelda Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
11/25/2017 20:00 Shakira Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
11/25/2017 21:30 Loquillo Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Mar de Vigo Vigo, ES Compare
11/25/2017 16:30 CANTAJUEGO Palacio Euskalduna Bilbao, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Málaga Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
11/25/2017 20:00 Jamiroquai WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
11/25/2017 20:30 Peter Hook & The Light Sala Apolo Barcelona, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs Sevilla FC Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
11/25/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
11/25/2017 18:30 Mayumana Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
11/25/2017 21:00 Raphael Palacio de Congresos y Exposiciones de Cáceres Cáceres, ES Compare
11/25/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Getafe Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
11/26/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
11/26/2017 20:45 Levante vs Atlético de Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
11/26/2017 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Athletic de Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
11/26/2017 19:00 Sara Baras Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
11/26/2017 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
11/26/2017 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Las Palmas Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
11/26/2017 17:30 Mayumana Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
11/26/2017 19:30 Texas Palacio Vistalegre Madrid, ES Compare
11/27/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/27/2017 20:00 Joe Bonamassa Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
11/28/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
11/29/2017 19:30 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
11/29/2017 19:00 Stone Sour Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/30/2017 19:00 Queen and Adam Lambert Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
11/30/2017 18:00 Valencia vs Olympiacos - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
12/01/2017 20:00 Los Planetas Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
12/01/2017 21:00 Jorge Drexler Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
12/01/2017 19:00 Sunrise Avenue Sala Penelope Madrid, ES Compare
12/01/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/01/2017 21:00 Faemino y Cansado Auditorio Kursaal San Sebastian, ES Compare
12/01/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs Crvena zvezda mts - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/01/2017 20:00 Trans-Siberian Orchestra Huntington Center Toledo, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Sociedad Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
12/02/2017 21:00 Antonio Orozco Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
12/02/2017 18:00 Gorillaz Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Espanyol Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Real Betis Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Madrid Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
12/02/2017 21:00 Maceo Parker Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
12/02/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
12/02/2017 15:00 Aida Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Getafe vs Valencia Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Málaga vs Levante UD Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
12/02/2017 20:30 Diego el Cigala Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Girona, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/02/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Celta Vigo Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
12/03/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Eibar vs Espanyol Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Real Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Betis Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/03/2017 19:30 Antonio Orozco Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Levante Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Girona vs Alavés Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
12/03/2017 21:00 Elton John Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
12/03/2017 20:45 Sevilla vs Deportivo de La Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
12/04/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/04/2017 20:30 Maceo Parker Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Compare
12/05/2017 19:00 La Traviata Verdi Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
12/05/2017 19:30 Elton John Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/06/2017 22:00 Kaleo La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
12/07/2017 21:00 Depeche Mode Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
12/07/2017 20:00 Los Planetas WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/08/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/08/2017 21:30 Kaleo Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
12/08/2017 21:30 Rosendo Auditorio y Centro de Congresos Víctor Villegas Murcia, ES Compare
12/08/2017 19:00 Pastora Soler Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Villarreal vs FC Barcelona Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Málaga Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Celta Vigo Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Girona FC Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
12/09/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs Sevilla FC Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs CD Leganés Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Getafe vs SD Eibar Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
12/09/2017 21:30 Andres Suarez Teatro Auditorio de Roquetas de Mar Roquetas de Mar, ES Compare
12/09/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
12/10/2017 20:45 Alavés vs Las Palmas ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
12/10/2017 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
12/10/2017 20:45 Betis vs Atlético de Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
12/10/2017 20:45 Levante vs Athletic de Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
12/10/2017 01:00 Dreamworks Animation In Concert Auditorio Municipal de M Cortijo de Torres, ES Compare
12/10/2017 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
12/10/2017 20:45 Valencia vs Celta de Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
12/11/2017 22:15 Five Finger Death Punch WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/12/2017 22:15 Five Finger Death Punch Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
12/12/2017 19:00 Van Morrison WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/13/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
12/13/2017 20:30 Jorge Drexler Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Compare
12/13/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/14/2017 21:00 Leon Benavente - Festival Internacional de Jazz de Barcelona 2017 Teatre BARTS Barcelona Arts on Stage (antes Arteria Paral-lel) Barcelona, ES Compare
12/14/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/14/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs Barcelona - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/14/2017 21:00 Dani Martin Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
12/15/2017 21:00 Els amics de les arts Kursaal-Manresana d'Equipaments Escènics Manresa, ES Compare
12/15/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/15/2017 21:00 Loquillo WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/15/2017 18:00 Valencia vs Crvena zvezda mts - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
12/15/2017 20:30 Faemino y Cansado Teatro Carrion Valladolid, ES Compare
12/15/2017 21:00 Andres Suarez Auditorio Palacio de Congresos Mar de Vigo Vigo, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Levante UD Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
12/16/2017 20:30 Faemino y Cansado Teatro Carrion Valladolid, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Valencia Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
12/16/2017 21:00 Depeche Mode WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Espanyol Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Deportivo La Coruna Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Málaga vs Real Betis Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
12/16/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/16/2017 21:00 El Arrebato - Musico De Guardia FIBES - Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos - Auditorio Seville, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Villarreal Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
12/16/2017 21:00 León Benavente La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
12/16/2017 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Sociedad Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
12/17/2017 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Real Sociedad Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
12/17/2017 19:00 Five Finger Death Punch Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/17/2017 20:45 Málaga vs Betis Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
12/17/2017 20:45 Las Palmas vs Espanyol Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
12/17/2017 14:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/17/2017 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
12/17/2017 20:45 Sevilla vs Levante Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
12/19/2017 18:00 Real Madrid vs Valencia - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/19/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Levante UD vs CD Leganés Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Valencia vs Villarreal Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 SD Eibar vs Girona FC Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
12/20/2017 19:00 Peter Pan - Christmas in Neverland Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Real Madrid vs FC Barcelona Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Real Betis vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Espanyol vs Atletico Madrid Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Celta Vigo Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Getafe vs UD Las Palmas Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
12/20/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/20/2017 20:30 El cascanueces Teatro Nuevo Apolo Madrid, ES Compare
12/20/2017 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Sevilla FC Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
12/21/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/21/2017 18:00 Valencia vs Zalgiris Kaunas - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
12/21/2017 20:00 Antonio Orozco Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
12/21/2017 19:00 Peter Pan - Christmas in Neverland Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/21/2017 21:30 Raphael WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/22/2017 19:00 Peter Pan - Christmas in Neverland Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/22/2017 21:00 Rozalen Palacio de Congresos de Albacete Albacete, ES Compare
12/22/2017 19:30 Rosendo La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
12/22/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/22/2017 21:00 Melendi Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
12/22/2017 21:30 India Martinez Auditorio de Zaragoza Zaragoza, ES Compare
12/23/2017 20:00 India Martinez Teatro Campoamor de Oviedo Oviedo, ES Compare
12/23/2017 21:00 M-Clan Sala Razzmatazz 1 Barcelona, ES Compare
12/23/2017 20:30 Disney In Concert Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
12/23/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/24/2017 13:00 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/24/2017 13:00 Peter Pan - Christmas in Neverland Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
12/26/2017 21:00 La Oreja de Van Gogh WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/26/2017 20:30 Jarabe de Palo La Riviera Madrid, ES Compare
12/26/2017 17:00 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/27/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/27/2017 20:30 Jarabe de Palo Sala Luz de Gas Barcelona, ES Compare
12/27/2017 19:00 Melendi WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
12/28/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/29/2017 17:30 Disney In Concert Auditorio CCIB Forum Barcelona, ES Compare
12/29/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/29/2017 20:00 Ainhoa Arteta Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
12/29/2017 20:30 Carlos Nunez Teatro de las Esquinas Zaragoza, ES Compare
12/30/2017 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
12/30/2017 21:00 Carlos Nuñez Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
12/30/2017 20:00 Diana Navarro Teatro Cervantes de Malaga Malaga, ES Compare
12/31/2017 13:00 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/02/2018 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/03/2018 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/04/2018 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/05/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
01/05/2018 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/05/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Girona FC Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
01/06/2018 19:30 Nutcracker Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Espanyol Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Levante UD Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs SD Eibar Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Getafe Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Real Madrid Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Real Betis Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
01/06/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
01/07/2018 20:45 Málaga vs Espanyol Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
01/07/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Deportivo de la Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
01/07/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Betis Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
01/07/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Live WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/07/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Alavés Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
01/07/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Real Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
01/08/2018 20:00 Alt-J Sant Jordi Club Barcelona, ES Compare
01/08/2018 19:30 Daniel Barenboim Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
01/09/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Bizkaia Arena Barakaldo, ES Compare
01/09/2018 20:00 Alt-J WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/11/2018 20:00 Daniel Barenboim Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
01/11/2018 21:30 Pastora Soler Auditorio y Centro de Congresos Víctor Villegas Murcia, ES Compare
01/11/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Live Pabellón Príncipe Felipe Zaragoza, ES Compare
01/11/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Fenerbahce - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
01/12/2018 20:00 La Bella Durmiente Auditorio Kursaal San Sebastian, ES Compare
01/13/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Live Palacio de los Deportes Jose Maria Martin Carpena Malaga, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Celta Vigo Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs FC Barcelona Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
01/13/2018 21:30 Chambao WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Valencia Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Athletic Bilbao Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Villarreal Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs CD Leganés Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
01/13/2018 20:00 Vienna Philharmonic Orchestra Teatro Real Madrid, ES Compare
01/13/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Málaga Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
01/14/2018 19:00 Gloryhammer Sala Arena (Ex-Heineken) Madrid, ES Compare
01/14/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
01/14/2018 20:45 Eibar vs Atlético de Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
01/14/2018 20:45 Espanyol vs Athletic de Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
01/14/2018 20:45 Levante vs Celta de Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
01/14/2018 20:45 Girona vs Las Palmas Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
01/16/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Barcelona - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
01/17/2018 19:00 Soy Luna Pabellon Municipal de Deportes San Pablo Sevilla, ES Compare
01/17/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Baskonia - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Valencia Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Athletic Bilbao Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Celta Vigo Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Sevilla FC Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Villarreal Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Málaga Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
01/20/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs FC Barcelona Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
01/21/2018 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
01/21/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Athletic de Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
01/21/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
01/21/2018 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Celta de Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
01/21/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Levante Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
01/25/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
01/25/2018 20:00 Chris Rock Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
01/25/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Real Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
01/25/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Anadolu Efes - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
01/26/2018 21:00 Rozalen Teatro Principal de Alicante Alicante, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Real Sociedad Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
01/27/2018 21:00 Jorge Drexler Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Levante UD Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Girona FC Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Deportivo Alavés Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs UD Las Palmas Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs SD Eibar Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Real Betis Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Real Madrid Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
01/27/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Getafe Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
01/28/2018 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
01/28/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Betis Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
01/28/2018 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Levante Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
01/28/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
01/28/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Real Sociedad Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
02/01/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/01/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/02/2018 20:30 Andres Suarez Teatro Gayarre Pamplona, ES Compare
02/02/2018 20:30 Piotr Beczala Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Real Madrid Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Málaga Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Sevilla FC Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Villarreal Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
02/03/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Auditorio de Zaragoza Zaragoza, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs FC Barcelona Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Valencia Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
02/03/2018 19:00 Steven Wilson L'Auditori de Barcelona Barcelona, ES Compare
02/03/2018 17:00 Getafe vs CD Leganés Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Celta de ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Deportivo de La Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Betis Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Girona vs Athletic de Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
02/04/2018 20:45 Levante vs Real Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
02/06/2018 19:30 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/07/2018 19:30 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/07/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/08/2018 19:30 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/08/2018 18:00 Valencia vs CSKA Moscow - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
02/09/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Auditorio y Palacio Congresos Fuerteventura Fuerteventura, ES Compare
02/09/2018 20:00 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/09/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Olympiacos - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs UD Las Palmas Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
02/10/2018 14:00 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Girona FC Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
02/10/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Auditorio Alfredo Kraus Las Palmas de Gran Canaria, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Levante UD Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Getafe Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Espanyol Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Real Betis Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
02/10/2018 18:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Atletico Madrid Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Real Sociedad Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
02/10/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Las Palmas Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Levante Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
02/11/2018 14:00 Beautiful: The Carole King Musical Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Alavés Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Espanyol Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Málaga vs Atlético de Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
02/11/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
02/11/2018 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Betis Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
02/14/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/15/2018 19:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/15/2018 19:00 Disney On Ice Barcelona - Un mundo mágico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/16/2018 19:30 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/16/2018 19:30 Disney On Ice Barcelona - Un mundo mágico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/16/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/17/2018 16:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
02/17/2018 21:00 Vanesa Martin Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Villarreal Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Levante UD Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Real Madrid Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Sevilla FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
02/17/2018 19:45 Disney On Ice Barcelona - Un mundo mágico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Valencia Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Celta Vigo Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
02/17/2018 21:00 Rozalen Palau de les Arts Reina Sofia Valencia, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
02/17/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs FC Barcelona Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
02/18/2018 12:00 Disney On Ice Barcelona - Un mundo mágico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/18/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Celta de Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
02/18/2018 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Levante Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
02/18/2018 12:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
02/18/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Deportivo de La ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
02/18/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
02/18/2018 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
02/18/2018 20:45 Betis vs Real Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
02/19/2018 20:30 Pink Floyd Tribute Teatro Lope de Vega Madrid, ES Compare
02/22/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/22/2018 21:30 Rozalen Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
02/22/2018 19:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/22/2018 19:00 Disney On Ice Madrid - Un mundo mágico WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/23/2018 19:30 Disney On Ice Madrid - Un mundo mágico WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/23/2018 19:30 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/24/2018 16:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Real Betis Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Getafe Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Málaga Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
02/24/2018 19:45 Disney On Ice Madrid - Un mundo mágico WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs SD Eibar Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Girona FC Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Real Sociedad Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
02/24/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Espanyol Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
02/25/2018 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Espanyol Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
02/25/2018 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
02/25/2018 16:00 Disney on Ice - Un mundo magico WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/25/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
02/25/2018 20:45 Levante vs Betis Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
02/25/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Atlético de Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
02/25/2018 16:00 Disney On Ice Madrid - Un mundo mágico WiZink Center (Palacio de los Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
02/25/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Real Sociedad Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
02/27/2018 19:00 Satyagraha Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
02/28/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Levante ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs CD Leganés Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Villarreal Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Real Sociedad Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Real Madrid Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Sevilla FC Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
02/28/2018 20:45 Las Palmas Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Valencia Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Deportivo La Coruna Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
02/28/2018 20:45 Girona vs Celta de Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
02/28/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs FC Barcelona Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
03/02/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Brose Bamberg - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
03/02/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Fenerbahce - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Girona FC Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs SD Eibar Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs UD Las Palmas Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Real Betis Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Espanyol Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Getafe Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
03/03/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:45 Levante vs Espanyol Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Las Palmas Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
03/04/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Athletic de Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Alavés Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:30 India Martínez Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
03/04/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Betis Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
03/08/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Baskonia - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
03/08/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Panathinaikos - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Málaga vs FC Barcelona Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Celta Vigo Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Levante UD Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Real Madrid Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs CD Leganés Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Valencia Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Villarreal Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
03/10/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Real Sociedad Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
03/10/2018 21:00 Rozalen Fibes Palacio de Exposiciones y Congresos Sevilla, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Girona vs Deportivo de La Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
03/11/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Athletic Bilbao Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Levante Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Betis ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
03/11/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Centro Cultural Miguel Delibes Valladolid, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Eibar vs Real Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
03/11/2018 20:45 Espanyol vs Real Sociedad Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
03/12/2018 20:00 Lang Lang Teatro Real Madrid, ES Compare
03/16/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Girona FC Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Atletico Madrid Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Getafe Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs SD Eibar Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Málaga Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
03/17/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Athletic Bilbao Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
03/18/2018 20:45 Betis vs Espanyol Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
03/18/2018 20:45 Deportivo de La Coruña vs Las Palmas Estadio de Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
03/18/2018 19:00 Lang Lang L'Auditori de Barcelona Barcelona, ES Compare
03/18/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Alavés Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
03/18/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Atlético de Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
03/18/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
03/20/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Real Madrid - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
03/22/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
03/22/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Zalgiris Kaunas - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
03/23/2018 22:30 Carmina Burana Auditorio Nacional, Sala Sinfónica Madrid, ES Compare
03/23/2018 21:00 Pastora Soler Auditorium de Palma Palma de Mallorca, ES Compare
03/24/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
03/28/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
03/30/2018 19:30 Harry Styles Palau Sant Jordi Barcelona, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Celta Vigo Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
03/31/2018 19:30 Harry Styles WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs FC Barcelona Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
03/31/2018 18:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Villarreal Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Deportivo Alavés Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Real Madrid Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Deportivo La Coruna Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
03/31/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Real Betis Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Eibar vs Real Sociedad Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Girona vs Levante Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Celta de Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Las Palmas vs Real Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Betis Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
04/01/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
04/01/2018 20:45 Espanyol vs Alavés Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
04/03/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
04/05/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
04/06/2018 18:00 Valencia vs Maccabi Tel Aviv - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 Pavello Font de San Lluis Valencia, ES Compare
04/06/2018 18:00 Real Madrid vs Brose Bamberg - Euroleague Basketball 2017-18 WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Málaga Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Sevilla FC Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs SD Eibar Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Girona FC Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs CD Leganés Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Espanyol Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
04/07/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
04/08/2018 15:00 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
04/08/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Espanyol Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
04/08/2018 20:45 Levante vs Las Palmas Estadio Ciutat de Valencia Valencia, ES Compare
04/08/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
04/08/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Athletic de Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
04/11/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
04/13/2018 19:30 La Traviata Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Real Madrid Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Villarreal Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Espanyol Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Valencia Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Levante UD Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
04/14/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Espanyol Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
04/15/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Eibar vs Alavés Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Deportivo de La Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Girona vs Betis Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Las Palmas vs Real Sociedad Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/15/2018 20:45 Málaga vs Real Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
04/17/2018 20:30 Juan Diego Florez Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Getafe Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs SD Eibar Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs FC Barcelona Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Atletico Madrid Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs CD Leganés Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Málaga Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
04/18/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Sevilla FC Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Real Betis Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs Getafe Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Real Sociedad Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Villarreal Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Valencia Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Levante UD Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/21/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Real Madrid Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
04/22/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
04/22/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Levante Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
04/22/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Real Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
04/22/2018 20:45 Girona vs Espanyol Estadio de Montilivi - Girona Girona, ES Compare
04/22/2018 20:45 Las Palmas vs Alavés Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
04/22/2018 20:45 Málaga vs Real Sociedad Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs FC Barcelona Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Málaga Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Valencia vs SD Eibar Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
04/28/2018 20:00 Richard Strauss Gran Teatre del Liceu Barcelona, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Girona FC Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs CD Leganés Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs Athletic Bilbao Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs Sevilla FC Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Celta Vigo Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
04/28/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs UD Las Palmas Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
04/28/2018 19:30 Dani Martin WiZink Center (Palacio de Deportes) Madrid, ES Compare
04/29/2018 20:45 Espanyol vs Las Palmas Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
04/29/2018 20:45 Real Sociedad vs Athletic de Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
04/29/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
04/29/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Celta de Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
04/29/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Atlético de ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Real Sociedad Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Valencia Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Real Betis Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Madrid Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs Espanyol Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Getafe Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
05/05/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
05/06/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Betis Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/06/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Deportivo de La Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
05/06/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
05/06/2018 20:45 Málaga vs Alavés Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
05/06/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Real Sociedad Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
05/11/2018 19:00 European Rugby Challenge Cup - Final 2018 Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/11/2018 17:00 European Rugby Champions Cup Final 2018 Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 SD Eibar vs UD Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Real Madrid vs Celta Vigo Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Real Betis vs Sevilla FC Estadio Benito Villamarin Sevilla, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Deportivo La Coruna vs Villarreal Estadio Riazor La Coruna, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Real Sociedad vs CD Leganés Estadio Anoeta San Sebastian, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 European Rugby Champions Cup Final 2018 Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Levante UD vs FC Barcelona Estadio Ciudad de Valencia (Levante UD) Valencia, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Getafe vs Atletico Madrid Coliseum Alfonso Pérez Getafe, ES Compare
05/12/2018 17:00 Espanyol vs Málaga Power8 Stadium Barcelona, ES Compare
05/13/2018 20:45 Espanyol Estadio Cornella El Prat Barcelona, ES Compare
05/13/2018 20:45 Getafe vs Atlético de Estadio Coliseum Alfonso Perez Madrid, ES Compare
05/13/2018 17:00 Real Madrid Estadio Santiago Bernabéu Madrid, ES Compare
05/13/2018 20:45 Eibar vs Las Palmas Estadio Municipal de Ipurua Eibar, ES Compare
05/13/2018 20:45 Alavés vs Athletic de ESTADIO DE MENDIZORROZA Vitoria, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Celta Vigo vs Levante UD Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Villarreal vs Real Madrid Estadio El Madrigal Villarreal, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Sevilla FC vs Deportivo Alavés Estadio Ramon Sanchez Pizjuan Sevilla, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Las Palmas Estadio Gran Canaria S.Bart.Tirajana, Las Palmas, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Valencia vs Deportivo La Coruna Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Espanyol Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/19/2018 21:00 Rozalen Auditorio Baluarte Pamplona, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 FC Barcelona vs Real Sociedad Camp Nou Barcelona, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 UD Las Palmas vs Girona FC Estadio de Gran Canaria Las Palmas, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Atletico Madrid vs SD Eibar Wanda Metropolitano Madrid, ES Compare
05/19/2018 17:00 Málaga vs Getafe Estadio La Rosaleda Malaga, ES Compare
05/20/2018 20:45 Villarreal vs Real Estadio de la ceramica Villarreal, ES Compare
05/20/2018 20:45 Sevilla vs Alavés Estadio Ramón Sanchez Pizjuán Sevilla, ES Compare
05/20/2018 20:45 Celta de Vigo vs Levante Estadio de Balaidos Vigo, ES Compare
05/20/2018 20:45 Valencia vs Deportivo de la La Estadio Mestalla Valencia, ES Compare
05/20/2018 20:45 Athletic de Bilbao vs Espanyol Estadio de San Mamés Bilbao, ES Compare
05/31/2018 20:30 Olga Peretyatko Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
06/02/2018 19:00 Bill Bailey Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
06/05/2018 20:30 Philippe Jaroussky Palau de la Musica Catalana Barcelona, ES Compare
06/06/2018 19:30 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/07/2018 14:00 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/08/2018 20:00 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/09/2018 20:00 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/09/2018 22:00 Pastora Soler Auditorio Rocio Jurado - Isla de la Cartuja Sevilla, ES Compare
06/16/2018 20:00 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/17/2018 19:30 Wicked Stranahan Theatre Toledo, ES Compare
06/18/2018 19:00 Katy Perry Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare
06/20/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/21/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/22/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/23/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/26/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/27/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/28/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/29/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
06/30/2018 19:30 Kiss Me, Kate Coliseum Multiusos de Burgos Burgos, ES Compare
07/20/2018 19:30 Jason Manford Barclaycard Arena Madrid, ES Compare